Fibre Optic Connectors

Fibre Optic Connectors
350 Items with 363 variations
Item description
Price list
Total
Version
Connection
Category
Chamfer type
Degree of protection (IP)
Colour
ST/ST jack, DN-96002-1
Order No.:
 98F8128
Manufacturer:
 DIGITUS
Manufacturer SKU
 DN-96002-1
5 pcs.
1.09 €
10 pcs.
0.99 €
50 pcs.
0.88 €
5.47 € *
Available: 405 pcs.
ST-Receptacle
OM2
Multimode
black
2007198-1
Order No.:
 37P2525
Manufacturer:
 TE Connectivity
Manufacturer SKU
 2007198-1
1 pcs.
4.36 €
10 pcs.
4.05 €
50 pcs.
3.77 €
100 pcs.
3.50 €
4.36 € *
Available: 175 pcs.
Press-Fit
SFP+
Singlemode
grey
ST-Plug, Multimode, J08011A0003
Order No.:
 80F1889
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007075
1 pcs.
4.25 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
ST-Plug
Screw connection
Multimode
Fibre optic cable plug, schwarz
Order No.:
 98F700
Manufacturer:
 Hirschmann Automation and Control
Manufacturer SKU
 936200001
1 pcs.
4.40 €
10 pcs.
3.96 €
50 pcs.
3.49 €
100 pcs.
2.96 €
4.40 € *
Available: 204 pcs.
OVK
black
ST-Plug, Ceramic, J08010A0016
Order No.:
 80F1884
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007057
2 pcs.
4.64 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
ST-Plug
Glue connection
POF
Singlemode/Multimode
Fibre optic cable panel-mount socket, schwarz
Order No.:
 39F188
Manufacturer:
 Neutrik
Manufacturer SKU
 NO2-4FDW-A
1 pcs.
77.28 €
5 pcs.
72.45 €
10 pcs.
67.63 €
77.28 € *
Available: 33 pcs.
LC-Receptacle
Solder connection
Multimode
IP65
black
1367073-1
Order No.:
 37P2484
Manufacturer:
 AMP
Manufacturer SKU
 1367073-1
2 pcs.
2.80 €
10 pcs.
2.52 €
50 pcs.
2.21 €
100 pcs.
1.88 €
5.59 € *
Available: 3,998 pcs.
LC-Receptacle
Solder connection
SFP
black
SC-Plug, Ceramic, black, J88083A0014
Order No.:
 80F2156
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007614
1 pcs.
63.91 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
SC-Plug
Glue connection
GOF/POF
Singlemode
IP67
black
Weidmueller IE-PI-2LC-SM
Order No.:
 52P8046
Manufacturer:
 Weidmüller
Manufacturer SKU
 1962790000
10 pcs.
35.51 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
LC-Plug
Crimp connection
Singlemode
IP67
HARTING 09575680501000
Order No.:
 45F1673
Manufacturer:
 Harting
Manufacturer SKU
 09575680501000
1 pcs.
68.72 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
LC-Plug
GOF
Singlemode
IP65/IP67
black
FO connector PXF6050B
Order No.:
 73F4803
Manufacturer:
 BULGIN
Manufacturer SKU
 PXF6050B
3 pcs.
36.06 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
LC-Plug
OM1
Multimode
IP68
black
Weidmueller IE-BSS-V14M-LCD-SM-C
Order No.:
 50P4114
Manufacturer:
 Weidmüller
Manufacturer SKU
 1058150000
10 pcs.
33.13 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
LC-Receptacle
Singlemode
IP67
silver
SC-Plug, Ceramic, J88083A0010
Order No.:
 80F2152
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007610
1 pcs.
78.35 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
SC-Plug
Glue connection
GOF/POF
Singlemode/Multimode
IP67
silver
2227302-1
Order No.:
 37P2502
Manufacturer:
 TE Connectivity
Manufacturer SKU
 2227302-1
55 pcs.
1.95 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
Press-Fit
SFP
SC-Plug, beige, Singlemode, J08084A0001
Order No.:
 80F1988
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007290
1 pcs.
42.80 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
SC-Plug
Screw connection
Singlemode
IP67
beige
PHOENIX CO 2708481
Order No.:
 64P6909
Manufacturer:
 Phoenix Contact
Manufacturer SKU
 2708481
1 pcs.
150.54 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
ST-Plug
PCF
black
Fibre Optic Connector, Ceramic, Multimode, black, H02050A0308
Order No.:
 80F0769
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100022301
1 pcs.
116.48 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
Glue connection
Multimode
IP68
black
2227303-1
Order No.:
 37P2499
Manufacturer:
 AMP
Manufacturer SKU
 2227303-1
192 pcs.
1.68 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
Solder connection
SFP
SC-Plug, Ceramic, J88080A0008
Order No.:
 80F2135
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007591
1 pcs.
30.21 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
SC-Plug
Glue connection
PCF
Singlemode/Multimode
IP20
silver
Weidmueller IE-PS-V01M-2LC-SM-BP
Order No.:
 52P8076
Manufacturer:
 Weidmüller
Manufacturer SKU
 1963250000
10 pcs.
89.55 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
LC-Plug
Crimp connection
Singlemode
IP67
silver
*incl. VAT plus shipping costs
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 18