Fibre Optic Connectors

Fibre Optic Connectors
361 items in 374 variations
Item description
Price list
Total
Version
Connection
Category
Chamfer type
Degree of protection (IP)
Colour
ST-Plug, Multimode, J08011A0002
Order No.:
 80F1888
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007074
1 pcs.
5.117 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
ST-Plug
screw connection
Multimode
Fibre optic cable plug, grau
Order No.:
 98F705
Manufacturer:
 Hirschmann Automation and Control
Manufacturer SKU
 936200002
1 pcs.
4.4030 €
10 pcs.
3.9627 €
50 pcs.
3.4867 €
100 pcs.
2.9631 €
4.40 € *
Available: 205 pcs.
OVK
gray
2007198-1
Order No.:
 37P2525
Manufacturer:
 TE Connectivity
Manufacturer SKU
 2007198-1
17 pcs.
5.5097 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
press-fit
SFP+
Singlemode
gray
1367073-1
Order No.:
 37P2484
Manufacturer:
 AMP
Manufacturer SKU
 1367073-1
2 pcs.
2.5228 €
10 pcs.
2.2729 €
50 pcs.
1.9873 €
100 pcs.
1.6898 €
5.05 € *
Available: 3,988 pcs.
LC-Receptacle
solder connection
SFP
black
LC-Plug, Multimode, J88074A0000
Order No.:
 80F2118
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007574
1 pcs.
41.1383 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
LC-plug
Glue connection
GOF/POF
Multimode
IP67
blue
Fibre optic cable panel-mount socket, schwarz
Order No.:
 39F188
Manufacturer:
 Neutrik
Manufacturer SKU
 NO2-4FDW-A
1 pcs.
81.9196 €
5 pcs.
76.7907 €
10 pcs.
71.6856 €
81.92 € *
Available: 31 pcs.
LC-Receptacle
solder connection
Multimode
IP65
black
Weidmueller IE-BS-V04P-SCRJ2SC-MM-C
Order No.:
 52P8175
Manufacturer:
 Weidmüller
Manufacturer SKU
 1964470000
10 pcs.
29.6548 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
SC-Receptacle
POF
Multimode
IP67
gray
PHOENIX CO 1407905
Order No.:
 62P1053
Manufacturer:
 Phoenix Contact
Manufacturer SKU
 1407905
0 pcs.
0.00 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
SCRJ-Plug
GOF
IP65/IP67
silver
PHOENIX CO 1411052
Order No.:
 62P0910
Manufacturer:
 Phoenix Contact
Manufacturer SKU
 1411052
0 pcs.
0.00 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
LC-plug
GOF
Multimode
IP20
beige
PHOENIX CO 2313546
Order No.:
 64P6918
Manufacturer:
 Phoenix Contact
Manufacturer SKU
 2313546
1 pcs.
329.5110 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
SCRJ-Plug
PCF
IP20
black
PHOENIX CO 1412481
Order No.:
 62P0923
Manufacturer:
 Phoenix Contact
Manufacturer SKU
 1412481
0 pcs.
0.00 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
SC-Plug
GOF
Singlemode
IP20
green
SC-Plug, Multimode, J08082A0007
Order No.:
 80F1975
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007267
1 pcs.
9.4129 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
SC-Plug
screw connection
Multimode
silver
SC-Plug, Ceramic, J88080A0021
Order No.:
 80F2139
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007595
1 pcs.
31.7849 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
SC-Plug
Glue connection
POF
Singlemode/Multimode
IP20
silver
LC-Plug, Ceramic, beige, J08070A0005
Order No.:
 80F1901
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007097
1 pcs.
7.3423 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
LC-plug
Glue connection
Multimode
beige
Weidmueller IE-BSC-V14M-LCD-SM-C
Order No.:
 50P4600
Manufacturer:
 Weidmüller
Manufacturer SKU
 1062620000
10 pcs.
42.1141 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
LC-plug
Singlemode
IP67
silver
2007178-1
Order No.:
 37P2541
Manufacturer:
 TE Connectivity
Manufacturer SKU
 2007178-1
5 pcs.
24.1927 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
press-fit
SFP+
LC-Plug, Ceramic, black, J88073A0000
Order No.:
 80F2104
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007560
1 pcs.
58.6432 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
LC-plug
Glue connection
GOF/POF
Multimode
IP67
black
PHOENIX CO 1408093
Order No.:
 62P1061
Manufacturer:
 Phoenix Contact
Manufacturer SKU
 1408093
0 pcs.
0.00 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
SCRJ-Plug
POF
IP65/IP67
silver
PHOENIX CO 1411291
Order No.:
 62P0931
Manufacturer:
 Phoenix Contact
Manufacturer SKU
 1411291
0 pcs.
0.00 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
SCRJ-Plug
GOF
Singlemode
IP20
blue
LC-Plug, green, Singlemode, J08071A0004
Order No.:
 80F1918
Manufacturer:
 Telegärtner
Manufacturer SKU
 100007146
1 pcs.
7.9849 €
0.00 € *
Currently not in stock, we will order for you
LC-plug
snap-in
Singlemode
green
*incl. VAT plus shipping costs
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... 19