Skip to content Skip to navigation menu

ST/ST jack, DN-96002-1


Order No.: 98F8128

Manufacturer: DIGITUS

Manufacturer No.: DN-96002-1

EAN: 4016032335610


RoHS compliant version available, last updated: 31.03.2015
Amount Price per piece(s) incl. VAT Price per piece(s) without VAT
1 €1.0115 €0.85
10 €0.9163 €0.77
50 €0.8211 €0.69
100 €0.7378 €0.62
in stock 589 piece(s)
piece(s)
Without shipping costs
Minimum order quantity:  1
Multiple:  1

Inform yourself now about product DN-96002-1 of DIGITUS at Bürklin Elektronik!

Product specification

Technical features
OM2
ST-Receptacle
black
Multimode
Ceramic
To find comparable products, please select the required features and click on "Find comparable products"!
Manufacturer information
Manufacturer: DIGITUS
Manufacturer number: DN-96002-1
Country of origin: China
Customs tariff number: 85367000

Product description

FOC jacks, ST/ST, type Digitus DN-96002.

Version: simplex, multimode. Ferrule: phosphor bronze. Housing: metal.

Type: DN–96002–1, ST/ST jack



technical documents


Technical Data Sheets
DE EN

Environmentally relevant information

Conformities
REACH Yes
RoHS  Yes (31.03.2015)
SVHC  Free (16.01.2020)