Skip to content Skip to navigation menu

Fiber optic patch cable, SC duplex to LC duplex, 1 m, OM1, Multimode 62.5/125 µm


Order No.: 62P0996

Manufacturer: Phoenix Contact

Manufacturer No.: 1413827
FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ04/1

EAN: 4055626009650


RoHS compliant version available, last updated: 31.03.2015
Price per piece(s) incl. VAT

€39.8055

Price per piece(s) without VAT

€33.45

We order for you.
Contact us at info@buerklin.com.
Or simply order here in our webshop.
piece(s)
Without shipping costs
Minimum order quantity:  1
Multiple:  1

Inform yourself now about product 1413827 of Phoenix Contact at Bürklin Elektronik!

Product description



Product specification

Technical features
OM1
Fiber optic patch cable
SC duplex
orange
1 m
LC duplex
Multimode 62.5/125 µm
To find comparable products, please select the required features and click on "Find comparable products"!
Manufacturer information
Manufacturer: Phoenix Contact
Manufacturer number: 1413827
FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ04/1
Country of origin: Germany
Customs tariff number: 85447000

technical documents


Technical Data Sheets
DE

Environmentally relevant information

Conformities
RoHS   Yes
SVHC   Free