Skip to content Skip to navigation menu

Fiber optic patch cable, LC to SC duplex, 2 m, OM4, Multimode 50/125 µm


Order No.: 62P0995

Manufacturer: Phoenix Contact

Manufacturer No.: 1400681
FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ03/2

EAN: 4046356734905


RoHS compliant version available, last updated: 31.03.2015
Price per piece(s) incl. VAT

€59.4643

Price per piece(s) without VAT

€49.97

We order for you.
Contact us at info@buerklin.com.
Or simply order here in our webshop.
piece(s)
Without shipping costs
Minimum order quantity:  1
Multiple:  1

Inform yourself now about product 1400681 of Phoenix Contact at Bürklin Elektronik!

Product description



Product specification

Technical features
OM4
Fiber optic patch cable
LC
purple
2 m
SC duplex
Multimode 50/125 µm
I-V(ZN)H
LSZH
To find comparable products, please select the required features and click on "Find comparable products"!
Manufacturer information
Manufacturer: Phoenix Contact
Manufacturer number: 1400681
FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ03/2
Country of origin: Germany
Customs tariff number: 85447000

technical documents


Technical Data Sheets
DE

Environmentally relevant information

Conformities
RoHS   Yes
SVHC   Free